Top Abyss players
NameExpKillsAPGpRaceClassStatus
[GM]Azphel7501225690
Xiosidle7506921160
Assasin7501400000
Raiko7505611790
Jindurjana7502022660
Kaola61013750
Lanaya47013750
Arrow7501400900
Darkcrusader7505786140
Deathmage75012336300
Tachiban750324050
Xios75038732090
Kamijo7503005080
Pearl750672952010
Tatsumaki75037738840
Misa750427366800
Rangiku750774469300
Raigu750794200
Pinky750263750
Missearth750311591900
Ro7501026380
Fubuki750509777380
Sizuka6101513750
Scarlett75011567410
Sefiroth7502176300
Blizzard6501105182690
Foxy7501250000
Xranger640717720200
Lugiacrus75014460
Sunche75013880
Yuuki750295210
Hitori750938367160
Celestimage7507439150
Maskulin7501150010
Cutie750179401580
Mello75087277060
Mares610929970
Ironman610930000
Chris750250000
Rose7501250000
Tomeo750250000
Inferno7502857370
Michu63013750
Leo610125000
Nileo610125000
Joanko750625020
Unidenion7506780410
Themaster7502402420
Littlegirl75042328360
Ragnar7504048090